Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FK Loket | 20.08.2023Neděle 10:30 | |
2. | Sokol Žlutice |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 26.08.2023Sobota 17:00 | |
3. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
Baník Svatava | 03.09.2023Neděle 10:30 | |
4. | SK Kraslice |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 09.09.2023Sobota 10:30 | |
13. | FC Cheb |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 13.09.2023Středa 18:00 | |
5. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FK Skalná | 17.09.2023Neděle 10:30 | |
6. | FK Hvězda Cheb "B" |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 24.09.2023Neděle 17:00 | |
7. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
Jiskra Aš / Jiskra Hazlov | 01.10.2023Neděle 10:30 | |
8. | Baník Pila |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 07.10.2023Sobota 16:00 | |
9. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FK Baník Sokolov B | 15.10.2023Neděle 10:30 | |
10. | FK Nejdek |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 21.10.2023Sobota 12:30 | |
11. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
SK Dolní Rychnov | 29.10.2023Neděle 15:00 | |
12. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FC Františkovy Lázně | 05.11.2023Neděle 10:15 | |
15. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
Sokol Žlutice | 24.03.2024Neděle 10:30 | |
16. | Baník Svatava |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 30.03.2024Sobota 12:30 | |
17. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
SK Kraslice | 07.04.2024Neděle 10:30 | |
18. | FK Skalná |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 13.04.2024Sobota 14:30 | |
20. | Jiskra Aš / Jiskra Hazlov |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 27.04.2024Sobota 14:00 | |
21. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
Baník Pila | 05.05.2024Neděle 10:30 | |
19. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FK Hvězda Cheb "B" | 08.05.2024Středa 15:00 | |
22. | FK Baník Sokolov B |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 12.05.2024Neděle 16:00 | |
23. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FK Nejdek | 19.05.2024Neděle 10:30 | |
24. | SK Dolní Rychnov |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 25.05.2024Sobota 14:00 | |
25. | FC Františkovy Lázně |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 01.06.2024Sobota 10:15 | |
26. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FC Cheb | 09.06.2024Neděle 10:30 | |
14. | FK Loket |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 16.06.2024Neděle 14:00 |
1. | FK Baník Sokolov B | 19 | 102:9 | 57 |
2. | FC Františkovy Lázně | 19 | 79:25 | 48 |
3. | FK Nejdek | 18 | 66:29 | 38 |
4. | Sokol Žlutice | 19 | 48:35 | 34 |
5. | FK Skalná | 19 | 38:40 | 27 |
6. | Baník Pila | 19 | 42:55 | 24 |
7. | FK Loket | 19 | 33:37 | 23 |
8. | FK Olympie Březová B | 18 | 43:41 | 21 |
9. | FC Cheb | 19 | 44:54 | 21 |
10. | FK Hvězda Cheb "B" | 18 | 45:56 | 21 |
11. | SK Kraslice | 19 | 28:59 | 20 |
12. | Baník Svatava | 19 | 27:69 | 16 |
13. | SK Dolní Rychnov | 19 | 29:59 | 15 |
14. | Jiskra Aš / Jiskra.. | 18 | 28:84 | 11 |
Jiskra Aš / Jiskra Hazlov
FK Olympie Březová B |
3:2 Podrobnosti |
10 gólů
Otakar Šimůnek4 góly
Michal Slabyhoudek4 góly
Jakub Hora4 góly
Václav Bendík3 góly
Filip Parihuzič
Počet návštěv: 48123
Posledních 30 dnů: 542 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 135 |
Poslední den: 23
© 2024 FK Olympie Březová | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
fotbal.brezova@email.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz