Kolo | Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Cheb |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 20.08.2022Sobota 10:00 | |
3. | FK Baník Sokolov B |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 04.09.2022Neděle 17:00 | |
4. | FK Ostrov "B" |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 11.09.2022Neděle 17:00 | |
5. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
Baník Pila | 18.09.2022Neděle 10:30 | |
6. | FK Skalná |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 24.09.2022Sobota 10:30 | |
2. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
TJ ROZVOJ Trstěnice, z.s. | 28.09.2022Středa 10:30 | |
8. | FK Loket |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 09.10.2022Neděle 16:00 | |
9. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
SK Kraslice | 16.10.2022Neděle 10:30 | |
10. | Sokol Chyše |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 22.10.2022Sobota 15:00 | |
11. | FK Hvězda Cheb |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 30.10.2022Neděle 17:00 | |
12. | FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně B |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 05.11.2022Sobota 14:00 | |
13. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
Sokol Žlutice | 13.11.2022Neděle 10:30 | |
7. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FC Františkovy Lázně | 19.11.2022Sobota 10:30 | |
15. | TJ ROZVOJ Trstěnice, z.s. |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 25.03.2023Sobota 15:00 | |
17. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FK Ostrov "B" | 09.04.2023Neděle 10:30 | |
18. | Baník Pila |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 15.04.2023Sobota 13:30 | |
19. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FK Skalná | 23.04.2023Neděle 10:30 | |
20. | FC Františkovy Lázně |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 29.04.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
16. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FK Baník Sokolov B | 03.05.2023Středa 18:00 | |
21. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FK Loket | 07.05.2023Neděle 10:30 | |
22. | SK Kraslice |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 14.05.2023Neděle 14:00 | |
23. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
Sokol Chyše | 21.05.2023Neděle 10:30 | |
24. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FK Hvězda Cheb | 27.05.2023Sobota 14:00 | |
25. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně B | 04.06.2023Neděle 10:30 | |
26. | Sokol Žlutice |
|
FK Olympie Březová B | 09.06.2023Pátek 18:00 | |
14. | FK Olympie Březová B |
|
FC Cheb | 16.06.2023Pátek 18:00 |
1. | FK Baník Sokolov B | 14 | 76:7 | 42 |
2. | FC Františkovy Lázně | 14 | 61:20 | 35 |
3. | FK Nejdek | 14 | 58:23 | 29 |
4. | FK Skalná | 14 | 34:26 | 24 |
5. | Sokol Žlutice | 14 | 33:25 | 22 |
6. | Baník Pila | 14 | 32:36 | 20 |
7. | FK Loket | 14 | 25:27 | 19 |
8. | FK Hvězda Cheb "B" | 14 | 35:45 | 17 |
9. | Baník Svatava | 14 | 21:49 | 16 |
10. | FK Olympie Březová B | 14 | 33:32 | 15 |
11. | SK Kraslice | 14 | 20:45 | 14 |
12. | SK Dolní Rychnov | 14 | 21:47 | 10 |
13. | FC Cheb | 14 | 26:48 | 9 |
14. | Jiskra Aš / Jiskra.. | 14 | 22:67 | 8 |
FK Olympie Březová B
Sokol Žlutice |
0:3 Podrobnosti |
9 gólů
Otakar Šimůnek3 góly
Zdeněk Rakaš3 góly
Štefan Chyla3 góly
Tomáš Dočkal3 góly
Filip Daniel
Počet návštěv: 47603
Posledních 30 dnů: 843 |
Posledních 7 dnů: 208 |
Poslední den: 42
© 2024 FK Olympie Březová | Všechna práva vyhrazena |
fotbal.brezova@email.cz
Vytvořeno službou
Sklub.cz